Мебельные фабрики в Москве по улицам
А
Авангардная
Авиамоторная
Авиационная
Автозаводская
Автомоторная
Адмирала Корнилова
Адмирала Руднева
Адмирала Ушакова
Академика Анохина
Академика Бочвара
Академика Варги
Академика Волгина
Академика Королева
Академика Пилюгина
Академика Семёнова
Академика Скрябина
Академика Янгеля
Алабяна
Александра Солженицына
Александры Монаховой
Алма-Атинская
Алтуфьевское
Аминьевское
Амундсена
Амурская
Ангелов
Андропова
Арбат
Аристарховский
Армянский
Архитектора Щусева
Аэропорта
Б
Багратионовский
Бажова
Балакиревский
Балаклавский
Барабанный
Барклая
Бартеневская
Батайский
Батюнинский
Бауманская
Беломорская
Белореченская
Береговой
Бережковская
Берёзовая
Берзарина
Берсеневская
Бескудниковский
Бибиревская
Бирюлёвская
Бирюсинка
Болотниковская
Большая Академическая
Большая Андроньевская
Большая Бронная
Большая Косинская
Большая Никитская
Большая Новодмитровская
Большая Ордынка
Большая Очаковская
Большая Пионерская
Большая Полянка
Большая Садовая
Большая Семёновская
Большая Тульская
Большая Филёвская
Большая Черёмушкинская
Большая Якиманка
Большой Полуярославский
Большой Предтеченский
Большой Саввинский
Большой Сухаревский
Борисовские Пруды
Боровское
Братиславская
Брюсов
Будённого
Буракова
Бутлерова
Бутырская
Бутырский Вал
В
Вавилова
Валовая
Варшавское
Василия Ощепкова
Василия Петушкова
Веласкеса
Велозаводская
Верейская
Вернадского
Вертолётчиков
Верхнелихоборская
Верхние Поля
Верхняя Красносельская
Вешних Вод
Вешняковская
Викторенко
Вилиса Лациса
Водников
Волгоградский
Волоколамское
Волочаевская
Воробьёвское
Высоковольтный
Г
Газопровод
Гамсоновский
Гарибальди
Генерала Белобородова
Генерала Белова
Генерала Глаголева
Генерала Дорохова
Генерала Кузнецова
Генерала Тюленева
Героев Панфиловцев
Гжельский
Головинское
Голубинская
Гончарная
Горбунова
Гороховский
Гостиничная
Гостиничный
Грайвороновская
Грайвороновский 2-й
Грузинский Вал
Гурьянова
Д
З
И
К
Кавказский
Калужское 22-й км
Калужское ш. 45-й
Калужское шоссе 20-й (п Мосрентген)
Калужское шоссе 24-й (п Сосенское)
Калужское шоссе 25-й (п Сосенское)
Калужское шоссе 31-й (п Десеновское)
Калужское шоссе 32-й (п Десеновское)
Камергерский
Кантемировская
Карманицкий
Карьер
Касаткина
Каширский
Каширское
Кетчерская
Киевского Вокзала
Киевское 26-й км
Киевское шоссе 22-й (п Московский)
Киевское шоссе 23-й (п Московский)
Киевское шоссе 24-й
Кировоградская
Кирпичные Выемки
Клары Цеткин
Кленовый
Клинская
Клязьминская
Кожевническая
Козихинский Б.
Коктебельская
Колодезная
Колодезный
Коломенский
Кольская
Коминтерна
Комсомольский
Комсомольской Площади
Коптевская
Корнейчука
Коровинское
Космодамианская
Космонавта Волкова
Костомаровский
Котляковская
Краснобогатырская
Красного Маяка
Краснопресненская
Кржижановского
Криворожская
Кронштадтский
Крылатская
Кузнецкий Мост
Кулакова
Куликовская
Курганская
Кусковская
Кутузовский
Л
Лавриненко
Ленинградский
Ленинградское
Ленинская Слобода
Ленинский
Лескова
Лесная
Леснорядский
Лётная
Летниковская
Лётчика Бабушкина
Лефортовский
Линии Октябрьской Железной Дороги
Липчанского
Лихоборская
Лобачевского
Лобачика
Лобненская
Лодочная
Локомотивный
Лосиноостровская
Луганская
Лухмановская
Лучников
Льва Толстого
Люблинская
Лялин
М
Малая Грузинская
Малая Никитская
Малая Семёновская
Малая Сухаревская
Малая Юшуньская
Малый Казённый
Мансуровский
Мантулинская
Марксистская
Маршала Жукова
Маршала Малиновского
Маршала Неделина
Маршала Прошлякова
Маршала Рокоссовского
Маршала Рыбалко
Маршала Савицкого
Маршала Тимошенко
Маршала Тухачевского
Маршала Федоренко
Марьиной Рощи 3-й
Матросская Тишина
Медиков
Медынская
Международное
Мелитопольская
Миклухо-Маклая
Милашенкова
Минская
Мира
Мироновская
Митинская
Михайловский
Михалковская
Мичуринский
Мичуринский проспект.Олимпийская деревня
МКАД 19-й
МКАД 25-й
МКАД 32-й
МКАД 41-й
МКАД 42-й
МКАД 47-й
МКАД 54-й
МКАД 8-й
Можайское
Молодогвардейская
Молостовых
Мосфильмовская
Муравская
Мусоргского
Мытная
Мясницкая
Н
Нагатинская
Нагатинский 1-й
Нагорный
Намёткина
Нарвская
Народного Ополчения
Научный
Нахимовский
Неглинная
Недорубова
Нежинская
Неманский
Нижегородская
Нижние Мнёвники
Нижние Поля
Нижний Сусальный
Нижняя Красносельская
Нижняя Сыромятническая
Николая Химушина
Никопольская
Нобеля
Новая Басманная
Новгородская
Новинский
Нововатутинский
Нововладыкинский
Новогорская
Новодевичий
Новодмитровская
Новокосинская
Новокуркинское
Новомарьинская
Новоорловская
Новоостаповская
Новопесчаная
Новопетровский
Новослободская
Новоухтомское
Новохохловская
Новочерёмушкинская
Новоясеневский
Новый Арбат
О
П
Павелецкая
Павловская
Пакгаузное
Палиха
Панфёрова
Парковая 3-я
Партийный
Первомайская
Переведеновский
Перерва
Петровка
Петровско-Разумовский
Петрозаводская
Писцовая
Планерная
Планетная
Плеханова
Плющиха
Поварская
Погодинская
Погонный
Подколокольный
Подольских Курсантов
Покровская
Полбина
Полковая
Полярная
Полярный
Поморская
Походный
Правобережная
Преображенская
Преображенский Вал
Пресненская
Пресненский Вал
Пречистенка
Привольная
Пришвина
Проектируемый 4062-й
Проектируемый 5112-й
Производственная
Пролетарский
Профсоюзная
Прянишникова
Пудовкина
Пяловская
Пятницкая
Пятницкое
Р
С
Саввинская
Садовая-Сухаревская
Салтыковская
Саляма Адиля
Самокатная
Самуила Маршака
Санникова
Саянская
Свободный
Свободы
Святоозерская
Севанская
Севастопольский
Северянинский
Сельскохозяйственная
Семёновская
Семёновский Вал
Сергея Макеева
Серебрякова
Серпуховский Вал
Сигнальный
Сиреневый
Скаковая
Скандинавский
Складочная
Сколковское
Скотопрогонная
Скульптора Мухиной
Смирновская
Смоленская
Смольная
Соколиной Горы 5-я
Соколово-Мещерская
Сокольническая
Солнечногорская
Солянка
Сормовский
Спартаковская
Спартаковский
Спиридоновка
Средняя Калитниковская
Средняя Первомайская
Сретенка
Старая Басманная
Староалексеевская
Старокачаловская
Старокирочный
Старомонетный
Староникольская
Старопетровский
Столешников
Сторожевая
Стрельбищенский
Строителей
Студёный
Ступинский
Суворовская
Судостроительная
Суздальская
Сущёвская
Сущёвский Вал
Сходненская
Сходненский
Т
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
1
1-й Варшавский
1-й Вешняковский
1-й Вязовский
1-й Грайвороновский
1-й Дербеневский
1-й Дорожный
1-й Институтский
1-й Иртышский
1-й Капотнинский
1-й Кожевнический
1-й Котляковский
1-й Красковский
1-й Лучевой
1-й Магистральный
1-й Павловский
1-й Перова Поля
1-й Сетуньский
1-й Силикатный
1-й Тихвинский
1-й Хвостов
1-й Щипковский
1-я Бухвостова
1-я Горловская
1-я Дубровская
1-я Измайловского Зверинца
1-я Карачаровская
1-я Квесисская
1-я Магистральная
1-я Машиностроения
1-я Нововатутинская
1-я Останкинская
1-я Пугачевская
1-я Стекольная
1-я Фрезерная
1-я Ямского Поля
11-я Текстильщиков
12-й Марьиной Рощи
15-я Парковая
16-я Парковая
1905 года
2
2-й Вязовский
2-й Донской
2-й Иртышский
2-й Кабельный
2-й Кожевнический
2-й Кожуховский
2-й Котляковский
2-й Лихачёвский
2-й Обыденский
2-й Павелецкий
2-й Перова Поля
2-й Петра Алексеева
2-й Полевой
2-й Рощинский
2-й Хорошёвский
2-й Южнопортовый
2-я Бауманская
2-я Брестская
2-я Вольская
2-я Институтская
2-я Карачаровская
2-я Карпатская
2-я Магистральная
2-я Мелитопольская
2-я Мытищинская
2-я Нововатутинская
2-я Рощинская
2-я Синичкина
2-я Тверская-Ямская
2-я Энтузиастов
3